No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
Vampirs del desert

Vampirs del desert

2001
Movie
91 min
5.4 / 10
Horror
Thriller

Overview

A young man is in a race against time as he searches for a cure after becoming infected with a virus that will eventually turn him into a blood-sucking vampire.

Where to Watch

Not currently available to stream. Check the rent or buy options.

Cast

Kerr Smith

Kerr Smith

Sean

Brendan Fehr

Brendan Fehr

Nick

Izabella Miko

Izabella Miko

Megan

Johnathon Schaech

Johnathon Schaech

Kit

Phina Oruche

Phina Oruche

Cym

Simon Rex

Simon Rex

Pen

Carrie Snodgress

Carrie Snodgress

Ina Hamm

Alexis Thorpe

Alexis Thorpe

Teddy

Frederick Flynn

Frederick Flynn

Hoot

Beth Ann Styne

Beth Ann Styne

Garage Woman

Similar Titles

▶Frequently Asked Questions about Vampirs del desert

Where can I watch Vampirs del desert?

Vampirs del desert is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.

Can I rent Vampirs del desert online?

Yes, you can rent Vampirs del desert online from the following services: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.

Can I buy Vampirs del desert digitally?

Yes, you can buy Vampirs del desert digitally from: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.

Is Vampirs del desert in theaters?

Vampirs del desert is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.