
Alien Dawn
2012
Movie
81 min
2.4 / 10
Thriller
Science Fiction
Overview
No overview available.
Where to Watch
Not currently available for streaming in United States.
Search on JustWatchCast
Similar Titles

Movie
Negative
2017

Movie
Alien Apocalypse
2005

Movie
The War of the Worlds
1953

Movie
Midnight Run
1988

Movie
War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
2008

Movie
Top of the Food Chain
1999

Movie
Coneheads
1993

Movie
Mission Galactica: The Cylon Attack
1979

Movie
The Gendarme and the Creatures from Outer Space
1979

Movie
Save the Green Planet!
2003
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Alien Dawn
Where can I watch Alien Dawn?
Alien Dawn is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent Alien Dawn online?
Alien Dawn is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.
Can I buy Alien Dawn digitally?
Alien Dawn is not yet available to purchase digitally.
Is Alien Dawn in theaters?
Alien Dawn is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.






