No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
The Ex-Change

The Ex-Change

2025
Movie
0
0.0 / 10
Comedy
Fantasy

Overview

A man’s life is turned upside down when his ex swaps bodies with his girlfriend. With his relationship and career hanging in the balance, he must navigate this chaotic love triangle and switch them back—before he loses everything.

Where to Watch

Not currently available for streaming in United States.

Search on JustWatch

Cast

Jack Tomlinson

Jack Tomlinson

Dylan

Laura Gilchrist

Laura Gilchrist

Bella

Courtney Autera

Courtney Autera

Laney

Glenn McBride Jr

Glenn McBride Jr

Mark

Alex Sumakis

Alex Sumakis

Erica

Julia Winer

Julia Winer

Lillian

Julie Fergus

Julie Fergus

Harriet

Beth Brandon

Beth Brandon

Janet

Gerry Ferretti

Gerry Ferretti

Tom

Brannon Brass

Brannon Brass

Adam

Similar Titles

▶Frequently Asked Questions about The Ex-Change

Where can I watch The Ex-Change?

The Ex-Change is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.

Can I rent The Ex-Change online?

The Ex-Change is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.

Can I buy The Ex-Change digitally?

The Ex-Change is not yet available to purchase digitally.

Is The Ex-Change in theaters?

The Ex-Change is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.