
Out-of-Sync
1995
Movie
105 min
4.5 / 10
Drama
Crime
Overview
A DJ and ex-con is forced to work with the police in an undercover drug sting targeting his boss.
Where to Watch

Starz Apple TV channel
SubscriptionCast
Similar Titles
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Out-of-Sync
Where can I watch Out-of-Sync?
You can watch Out-of-Sync on Starz Apple TV channel.
Can I rent Out-of-Sync online?
Yes, you can rent Out-of-Sync online from the following services: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, YouTube.
Can I buy Out-of-Sync digitally?
Yes, you can buy Out-of-Sync digitally from: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, YouTube.
Is Out-of-Sync in theaters?
Out-of-Sync is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.

















