
A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose
Overview
A powerful entity known as Death Mask hurls Kujukuri City, Japan, and Dallas, Texas 10,000 years into the future, reshaping them into a ruthless battleground where only the strongest survive. Determined to shatter this tyrant's hold on time itself, Gai Tanbara ventures into the dystopian future. Along the way, he meets Emiya, a fierce warrior fighting to reclaim her city from the darkness. Together, they confront the horrors of a shattered world and the sinister forces threatening the fate of humanity!
Where to Watch

Amazon Prime Video
Subscription
Night Flight Plus
Subscription
Eternal Family
Subscription
Amazon Prime Video with Ads
Subscription
RetroCrush Amazon Channel
SubscriptionCast
Similar Titles

The Lord of the Rings: The War of the Rohirrim
2024

Bright: Samurai Soul
2021

Doggie March
1963

Fate/Grand Order the Movie: Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot 1 Wandering; Agateram
2020

Sumikko Gurashi: The Pop-up Book and the Secret Child
2019

Star☆Twinkle PreCure the Movie: Wish Upon a Song of Stars
2019

Undersea Super Train: Marine Express
1979

Ganbare! Bokura no Hit and Run
1979

Heidi: Girl of the Alps: Heidi and Clara
1993

Chainsaw Man - The Movie: Reze Arc
2025
▶Frequently Asked Questions about A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose
Where can I watch A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose?
You can watch A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose on Amazon Prime Video, Night Flight Plus, Eternal Family, Amazon Prime Video with Ads, RetroCrush Amazon Channel.
Can I rent A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose online?
Yes, you can rent A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose online from the following services: Amazon Video, Fandango At Home.
Can I buy A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose digitally?
Yes, you can buy A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose digitally from: Amazon Video, Fandango At Home.
Is A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose in theaters?
A Time Slip of 10,000 Years: Prime Rose is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.








