
Blood Circus
1985
Movie
101 min
5.5 / 10
Science Fiction
Action
Comedy
Horror
Overview
Aliens come to Earth to fight has-been professional wrestlers.
Where to Watch
Not currently available for streaming in United States.
Search on JustWatchCast
Similar Titles

Movie
Stardom 15th Anniversary Series ~ New Year Stars 2026 in Osaka ~ Day 2
2026

Movie
Sendai Girls' Pro-Wrestling in Sendai PIT
2026

Movie
IMPACT Wrestling: Slammiversary XV
2017

Movie
TJPW The 6th "Futari wa Princess" Max Heart Tournament ~ Day 3
2026

Movie
Marigold New Years Golden Garden 2026 ~ Day 5
2026

Movie
Stardom Yokohama Dream Cinderella 2021 in Summer
2021

Movie
Marvelous 2025 Final
2025

Movie
ECW Just Another Night 1996
1996

Movie
Orange Crush & JCW: Superpower Slam 2026
2026

Movie
WWE Crown Jewel 2019
2019
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Blood Circus
Where can I watch Blood Circus?
Blood Circus is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent Blood Circus online?
Blood Circus is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.
Can I buy Blood Circus digitally?
Blood Circus is not yet available to purchase digitally.
Is Blood Circus in theaters?
Blood Circus is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.


