
Batman vs. Robin
Overview
Damian Wayne is having a hard time coping with his father's "no killing" rule. Meanwhile, Gotham is going through hell with threats such as the insane Dollmaker, and the secretive Court of Owls.
Where to Watch
Not currently available to stream. Check the rent or buy options.
Cast
Similar Titles
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Batman vs. Robin
Where can I watch Batman vs. Robin?
Batman vs. Robin is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent Batman vs. Robin online?
Yes, you can rent Batman vs. Robin online from the following services: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.
Can I buy Batman vs. Robin digitally?
Yes, you can buy Batman vs. Robin digitally from: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.
Is Batman vs. Robin in theaters?
Batman vs. Robin is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.



















