
The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'!
Overview
Ring-a-ding-a-ding-dong! The bells are ringing for Christmas Day, and The Wiggles are joined by the "Great Big Man in Red," Santa Claus! Santa's going "All Over the World" to rock and roll with his very special guest, John Fogerty! Wahoo! Wags can't stop barking with excitement as Barry Williams adds a very Brady touch to the dancing! Henry the Octopus is the champion Christmas wrapper, and Dorothy the Dinosaur loves her Christmas roses. Then, celebrate the birth of the Christ Child with special guest, King Mondo. Fernando and Julio sing "Noche De Paz" in Spanish, and the children make their own nativity scene in "O Come All Ye Faithful."
Where to Watch

Amazon Prime Video
Subscription
fuboTV
Subscription
Amazon Prime Video with Ads
SubscriptionCast
Similar Titles

Blackbird
1988

Thunderpants
2002

Darounická poudačka
1964

The Wiggles: Sing a Song of Wiggles
2008

Pig Tales Vol. 3: Puffed Up Piglets & Time for A Change
2011

Lola auf der Erbse
2014

Chuggington Special Helper Wilson
2014

North
1994

Casper's Scare School
2006

LeapFrog: Letter Factory Adventures - The Letter Machine Rescue Team
2014
▶Frequently Asked Questions about The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'!
Where can I watch The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'!?
You can watch The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! on Amazon Prime Video, fuboTV, Amazon Prime Video with Ads.
Can I rent The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! online?
Yes, you can rent The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! online from the following services: Amazon Video.
Can I buy The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! digitally?
Yes, you can buy The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! digitally from: Amazon Video.
Is The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! in theaters?
The Wiggles: Santa's Rockin'! is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.






