No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
White Line Fever

White Line Fever

1975
Movie
90 min
6.1 / 10
Action
Crime
Drama

Overview

An independent trucker with a pregnant wife fights cargo crooks and the big shot they work for.

Where to Watch

Howdy Amazon Channel

Howdy Amazon Channel

Subscription

Cast

Jan-Michael Vincent

Jan-Michael Vincent

Carrol Jo Hummer

Kay Lenz

Kay Lenz

Jerri Kane Hummer

Slim Pickens

Slim Pickens

Duane Haller

L.Q. Jones

L.Q. Jones

Buck Wessle

Sam Laws

Sam Laws

Pops Dinwiddie

Don Porter

Don Porter

Cutler

R.G. Armstrong

R.G. Armstrong

Prosecutor

Leigh French

Leigh French

Lucy

Johnny Ray McGhee

Johnny Ray McGhee

Carnell

Dick Miller

Dick Miller

Birdie

Similar Titles

▶Frequently Asked Questions about White Line Fever

Where can I watch White Line Fever?

You can watch White Line Fever on Howdy Amazon Channel.

Can I rent White Line Fever online?

Yes, you can rent White Line Fever online from the following services: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.

Can I buy White Line Fever digitally?

Yes, you can buy White Line Fever digitally from: Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.

Is White Line Fever in theaters?

White Line Fever is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.