
Wheel, Bag and Truants 3
Overview
Aris, Billias, and the rest of the students decide to return to school with the excuse of earning their high school diplomas without any favors this time.Aris and Billias put their plan into action and the fun returns to everyday life.Two new teachers appear on the scene. One is a chemistry teacher who, due to a mistake, transforms into a different animal every so often, and the other is a kindergarten teacher.
Where to Watch
Not currently available for streaming in United States.
Search on JustWatchCast
Similar Titles

Of the Poor Woman
1987

Female Stinger
1985

Anargyros the Charmer
1986

You, Me, And the Other One
1988

Here And Now Cucumbers!!! How Much Did You Eat Today?
1982

Wheel Bag and Kopana 2
1983

One But... Leon
1988

An Imported Baby
1986

Papasouzas the Phantom
1983

Ena koritsi kai... poly antraki
1986
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Wheel, Bag and Truants 3
Where can I watch Wheel, Bag and Truants 3?
Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 online?
Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.
Can I buy Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 digitally?
Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 is not yet available to purchase digitally.
Is Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 in theaters?
Wheel, Bag and Truants 3 is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.








