
The Legend of Maula Jatt
2022
Movie
153 min
8.1 / 10
Drama
Fantasy
Action
Overview
Maula Jatt, a fierce prizefighter with a tortured past seeks vengeance against his arch nemesis Noori Natt, the most feared warrior in the land of Punjab.
Where to Watch
Not currently available for streaming in United States.
Search on JustWatchCast
Similar Titles
▶Frequently Asked Questions about The Legend of Maula Jatt
Where can I watch The Legend of Maula Jatt?
The Legend of Maula Jatt is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent The Legend of Maula Jatt online?
The Legend of Maula Jatt is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.
Can I buy The Legend of Maula Jatt digitally?
The Legend of Maula Jatt is not yet available to purchase digitally.
Is The Legend of Maula Jatt in theaters?
The Legend of Maula Jatt is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.

















