No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race

The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race

2004
Movie
70 min
0.0 / 10
Animation

Overview

There's excitement on the farm where the Ugly Duckling lives, because a very special competition is about to take place. It's the Big Race, and all the best runners are going to compete, like Mariano the rooster, always full of fun, the motorized tortoise, sneaky old Apolo, and, last but not least, the Ugly Duckling, ready to surprise us all. The contestants are under starters orders for a race packed with challenges and adventures. Who will be the winner?

Where to Watch

Not currently available for streaming in United States.

Search on JustWatch

Similar Titles

Frequently Asked Questions about The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race

Where can I watch The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race?

The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.

Can I rent The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race online?

The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.

Can I buy The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race digitally?

The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race is not yet available to purchase digitally.

Is The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race in theaters?

The Ugly Duckling and His Big Race is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.