
Jiang Ziya
Overview
Atop the ruins of war, top commander Jiang Ziya is given the task to banish the Nine-tailed Fox Demon who threatens all mortals' very existence. When he discovers the Nine-tailed Fox's life linked to the soul of an innocent girl, he is faced with a challenging decision: follow the will of heaven or find his own path to righteousness.
Where to Watch

Amazon Prime Video
Subscription
Peacock Premium
Subscription
Amazon Prime Video with Ads
Subscription
Peacock Premium Plus
Subscription
Hi-YAH Amazon Channel
SubscriptionCast
Similar Titles
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Jiang Ziya
Where can I watch Jiang Ziya?
You can watch Jiang Ziya on Amazon Prime Video, Peacock Premium, Amazon Prime Video with Ads, Peacock Premium Plus, Hi-YAH Amazon Channel.
Can I rent Jiang Ziya online?
Yes, you can rent Jiang Ziya online from the following services: Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.
Can I buy Jiang Ziya digitally?
Yes, you can buy Jiang Ziya digitally from: Apple TV Store, Google Play Movies, YouTube, Fandango At Home.
Is Jiang Ziya in theaters?
Jiang Ziya is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.



















