
Baseball Punx
2018
Movie
00.0 / 10
Documentary
Overview
A documentary exploring the sporadic connections between baseball and punk rock.
Where to Watch
Not currently available for streaming in United States.
Search on JustWatchCast
Similar Titles

Movie
The Clash: The Joe Strummer Story
2006

Movie
Skateboarding's First Wave
2015

Movie
E11
2006

Movie
SportsCentury Greatest Athletes: Wayne Gretzky
2000

Movie
Couch Man
2023

Movie
Original Skateboards - Western Sessions
2008

Movie
The Equalizer
2016

Movie
Car Danchi 6: D.I.Y.
2012

Movie
Extreme
1999

Movie
The September Sessions
2002
▶Frequently Asked Questions about Baseball Punx
Where can I watch Baseball Punx?
Baseball Punx is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent Baseball Punx online?
Baseball Punx is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.
Can I buy Baseball Punx digitally?
Baseball Punx is not yet available to purchase digitally.
Is Baseball Punx in theaters?
Baseball Punx is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.