
The Fairy
2011
Movie
93 min
6.0 / 10
Comedy
Drama
Fantasy
Romance
Overview
A hotel clerk searches all over Le Havre for the fairy who made two of his three wishes come true before disappearing.
Where to Watch
Not currently available to stream. Check the rent or buy options.
Cast
Similar Titles
▶Frequently Asked Questions about The Fairy
Where can I watch The Fairy?
The Fairy is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.
Can I rent The Fairy online?
Yes, you can rent The Fairy online from the following services: Amazon Video.
Can I buy The Fairy digitally?
Yes, you can buy The Fairy digitally from: Amazon Video.
Is The Fairy in theaters?
The Fairy is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.













