No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
Valet Girls

Valet Girls

1987
Movie
82 min
4.3 / 10
Comedy

Overview

A young girl who aspires to a singing career gets herself and her best friend a job as valet parking girls at a Malibu party in order to meet people who can help them achieve their dreams.

Where to Watch

Not currently available for streaming in United States.

Search on JustWatch

Cast

Meri D. Marshall

Meri D. Marshall

Lucy

April Stewart

April Stewart

Rosalind

Mary Kohnert

Mary Kohnert

Carnation

Jon Sharp

Jon Sharp

Lindsey Brawnsworth

Michael Karm

Michael Karm

Alvin Sunday

Steven Lyon

Steven Lyon

Ike

Randy Vasquez

Randy Vasquez

Ramon

Stuart Fratkin

Stuart Fratkin

Dash

Jack DeLeon

Jack DeLeon

Dirk Zebra

Patricia Scott Michel

Patricia Scott Michel

Tina Zebra

Similar Titles

▶Frequently Asked Questions about Valet Girls

Where can I watch Valet Girls?

Valet Girls is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.

Can I rent Valet Girls online?

Valet Girls is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.

Can I buy Valet Girls digitally?

Valet Girls is not yet available to purchase digitally.

Is Valet Girls in theaters?

Valet Girls is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.