No account required. Free to use. Updated daily.
Finding Fatima

Finding Fatima

2010
Movie
90 min
0.0 / 10
Drama

Overview

Explores the story of three children who claimed to have witnessed visitations of the Virgin Mary in Fatima, 1917. It shows the journey that they went on and how their courage and belief changed the face of Portugal.

Where to Watch

Not currently available for streaming in United States.

Search on JustWatch

Similar Titles

▶Frequently Asked Questions about Finding Fatima

Where can I watch Finding Fatima?

Finding Fatima is not currently available on any streaming subscription service. Check back soon or look into renting or buying it digitally.

Can I rent Finding Fatima online?

Finding Fatima is not yet available to rent digitally. It may still be in theaters or the digital release has not been scheduled yet. Check back soon.

Can I buy Finding Fatima digitally?

Finding Fatima is not yet available to purchase digitally.

Is Finding Fatima in theaters?

Finding Fatima is not currently playing in theaters. It has either finished its theatrical run or was released exclusively for digital platforms.